Silsilah Keluarga

Sufyan “Aki Usup”Age: 88 years18921980

Name
Sufyan “Aki Usup”
Type
birth name
Nickname
Aki Usup
Birth January 1, 1892 46 23
Death of a fatherJuraemi
December 12, 1911 (Age 19 years)
Death of a motherIntaningsih
July 1, 192000:00 (Age 28 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Ebah Toyibah
February 2, 195500:00 (Age 63 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Juanda
April 12, 195800:00 (Age 66 years)
Death October 28, 1980 (Age 88 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
himself
-17 months
elder sister
-1 years
elder brother
sister
Private
sister
Private
brother
Private
Family with Iloh Suwilah - View this family
himself
wife
daughter
son
Private
son
son
Private
son
Private
daughter
Private
son
Private
daughter
Private