Silsilah Keluarga

Sobhani “Aki Encob”Age: 46 years19421989

Name
Sobhani “Aki Encob”
Type
birth name
Nickname
Aki Encob
Nickname
Aki Encob
Birth November 24, 1942 52 30
Birth of a sisterUhe Yuhanah
January 1, 1945 (Age 2 years)
Death of a maternal grandfatherAjhuri
September 14, 1946 (Age 3 years)
Birth of a brotherUun Mastur
June 11, 1947 (Age 4 years)
Birth of a sisterJojoh Khoja'ah
June 21, 1950 (Age 7 years)
Death of a maternal grandmotherSiti Rofi'ah “Uyut Pioh”
January 13, 197200:00 (Age 29 years)
Death of a fatherFahrurroji “Aki Oji”
November 23, 1988 (Age 45 years)
Death September 5, 1989 (Age 46 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
elder brother
14 months
elder brother
5 years
elder sister
8 years
himself
2 years
younger sister
brother
Private
younger brother
3 years
younger sister
sister
Private
sister
Private
Family with Private - View this family
himself
wife
Private
daughter
Private
son
Private
daughter
Private
son
Private
son
Private
son
Private