Silsilah Keluarga

Siti Rofi'ah “Uyut Pioh”Age: 96 years18751972

Name
Siti Rofi'ah “Uyut Pioh”
Type
birth name
Nickname
Uyut Pioh
Birth March 13, 1875
MarriageAjhuriView this family
February 21, 1890 (Age 14 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Khoiriyah “Nini Onok”
March 17, 191200:00 (Age 37 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Syarifah “Nini Ipah”
June 20, 1913 (Age 38 years)
Birth of a son
#3
Ibrohim “Aki Baim”
March 11, 1914 (Age 38 years)
Birth of a son
#4
Idris
April 8, 1915 (Age 40 years)
Birth of a son
#5
Mahron “Aki Aon”
August 9, 1917 (Age 42 years)
Birth of a daughter
#6
Sayidah Sakinah “Nini Inat”
April 16, 1919 (Age 44 years)
Birth of a daughter
#7
Siti Marqoh “Nini Ikoh”
May 11, 1921 (Age 46 years)
Birth of a son
#8
Muhaimin “Aki Memen”
May 10, 1922 (Age 47 years)
Death of a husbandAjhuri
September 14, 1946 (Age 71 years)
Death of a sonIdris
November 14, 1968 (Age 93 years)
Death January 13, 197200:00 (Age 96 years)
Family with Ajhuri - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: February 21, 1890Ciamis
22 years
daughter
15 months
daughter
9 months
son
13 months
son
2 years
son
20 months
daughter
2 years
daughter
1 year
son